Home » , , , » KINGSMAN: THE GOLDEN CIRCLE (2017) - TRAILER

KINGSMAN: THE GOLDEN CIRCLE (2017) - TRAILER

Kingsman: The Golden Circle (2017)

video

Country:

|

Language:

Release Date:

29 September 2017 (Philippines)

Also Known As:

Kingsman 2 

Filming Locations:


Company Credits


Technical Specs

Sound Mix:

Color:

Aspect Ratio:

2.35 : 1 
When the Kingsman headquarters are destroyed and the world is held hostage, their journey leads them to the discovery of an allied spy organization in the US called Statesman, dating back to the day they were both founded. In a new adventure that tests their agents' strength and wits to the limit, these two elite secret organizations band together to defeat a ruthless common enemy, in order to save the world, something that's becoming a bit of a habit for Eggsy... 

Thanks for reading and have fun watching movies.
Share this article :

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 
COPYRIGHT © 2017 MOVIETOWN